ALUMNI

Data Alumni Diklat Tenaga Administrasi (Tahun 2006 -2010)

Jenis DiklatTh 2006Th 2007Th 2008Th 2009Th 2010Jumlah
Prajab Gol I & II267718734280925196534
Prajab Gol III3546586386100232408760
Diklat PIM IV40403812060298
Reguler577145512459693644610
DDTK0002077991006
Jumlah6840226820113107698221208

Data Alumni Diklat Tenaga Administrasi (Tahun 2011 -2015)

Jenis DiklatTh 2011Th 2012Th 2013Th 2014Th 2015Jumlah
Prajab Gol I & II1280803001202203
Prajab Gol III1159196001961551
Diklat PIM IV6011990060329
Reguler8739688912411463119
DDTK1188156416535386005543
Jumlah456036502634779112212745

Data Alumni Diklat Tenaga Administrasi (Tahun 2016 -2018)

Jenis DiklatTh 2016Th 2017Th 2018Jumlah
Prajab Gol I & II8765809671
Prajab Gol III94010410509
Diklat PIM IV603033750
Reguler9514007964
DDTK8714558468721
Jumlah199668398337615