ALUMNI

Data Alumni Diklat Tenaga Administrasi (Tahun 2013 -2017)

Jenis DiklatTh 2013Th 2014Th 2015Th 2016Th 2017Jumlah
Prajab Gol I & II00120876581054
Prajab Gol III00196940290
Diklat PIM IV900606030240
Reguler891241146951401513
DDTK16535386008714554117
Jumlah2634779112219966837214